Голосование
Оцените наш сайт
Всего 235 человек

Наши медалисты

Дата: 8 июня 2017 в 13:57, Обновлено 11 сентября 2019 в 12:05
Автор: Черник Е. М.

1953/1954 н.г.

Шостак Аляксей

Малашка Марыя

Страбук Генадзь

Навіцкая Ядзвіга

1954/1955 н.г.

Канаплёва Святлана

Кузьміцкі Аляксандр

Лука Генрыата

Каравулаў Уладзімір

1955/1956 н.г.

Вайцяховіч Раман

Самайлюк Алена

Казак Уладзімір

Ягнешка Баляслаў

1957/1958 н.г.

Садоўскі Казімір

Крывец Таццяна

Кабярда Соф’я

Баярыш Галіна

1959/1960 н.г.

Садоўскі Мечыслаў

Дораш Іосіф

Дзяшко Анатоль

Трайгель Галіна

1961/1962  н.г.

Карнейка Яўгенія

Гладкі Міхаіл

Мінько Віктар

Клім Іранеуш

1963/1964  н.г.

Сянчук Валянціна

Крывец Марыя

Вежаль Ганна

Віткоўская Лілія

Віткоўская Тамара

1964/1965  н.г.

Трусава Ніна

Мінько Уладзімір

1965/1966  н.г.

Жукава Вера

1966/1967 н.г.

Дзяшук Ларыса

Дубатоўка Вячаслаў

1967/1968  н.г.

Сямак Алег

Каравайка Ларыса

Швед Яніна

Шумель Алена

1971/1972  н.г.

Урбановіч Павел

Мілашэвіч Ігар

1977/1978  н.г.

Шабас Святлана

Сідар Алена

Касцечка Жанна

Цецька Галіна

1978/1979  н.г.

Вайтовіч Таццяна

1979/1980  н.г.

Гіль Рышарда

Касіла Валянціна

1980/1981 н.г.

Навумчык Алена

Астапчэня Дзмітрый

1984/1985  н.г.

Карповіч Жанна

Соўца Святлана

1985/1986 н.г.

Навіцкі Георгій

Сільвановіч Ала

Ахрэмчык Ганна

Васько Жанна

1986/1987  н.г.

Карповіч Алена

Мандзік Людміла

Сільвановіч Станіслаў

Гіль Люцына

1987/1988  н.г.

Горбач Марына

1989/1990 н.г.

Жалязнюк Аляксандр

Кулак Таццяна

Урбаш Святлана

1991/1992 н.г.

Мандзік Валерый

Сарока Аліна

1992/1993 н.г.

Лук’янава Аксана

1993/1994 н.г.

Буркас Наталля

Карповіч Наталля

Урбаш Наталля

1994/1995 н.г.

Шніп Наталля

1995/1996 н.г.   

Вашкевіч Святлана

Язерскі Аляксандр

Каляда Наталля

Воран Ірына

1996/1997 н.г.

Шпакевіч Кіра

Балтрукевіч Часлава

Карусевіч Наталля

Юзафовіч Андрэй

1997/1998 н.г.

Гардзіеўская Ірына

Сідаровіч Алена

Воран Дзмітрый

Заяц Аляксандр

Прыбыш Наталля

Трафімчык Наталля

1999/2000 н.г.

Адамін Ілья

Бубешка Вольга

Паўшок Наталля

Ханько Міхаіл

2000/2001 н.г.

Бубешка Антаніна

Даніловіч Раіса

Якубік Наталля

2001/2002 н.г.

Адаміна Алена

2002/2003 н.г.

Грыб Вольга

Каранеўская Людміла

Каранеўская Святлана

Ткачоў Віктар

2004/2005 н.г.

Чэрнік Сяргей

2010/2011 н.г.

Кузьміцкая Дар’я

2011/2012  н.г.

Сільвановіч Анна

2015/2016 н.г.

Саваш Жанна

Марчык Надггзея

2016/2017 н.г.

Пабежка Крысціна

2018/2019 н.г.

Язерская Вікторыя 

Комментарии:
Оставлять комментарии могут только авторизованные посетители.